- Home
- > Coronado Shores
- > El Camino Tower
Condos for Sale in El Camino Tower
El Camino Tower - 1830 Avenida del Mundo
El Camino Tower at Coronado Shores was the fifth tower constructed in Coronado Shores and was completed in 1975. This building has the highest number of condos on each level. Each of the 15 floors contains 13 condos, consisting of one and two-bedroom layouts. El Camino is located on the southwest corner of the complex and runs parallel to the boardwalk. It provides endless views of the Pacific Ocean from the west-facing side of the building.
Whether it's understanding the city or fulfilling your real estate needs, we are your reliable partners. Contact us now, and let's embark on your journey of searching for Coronado Shores Condos!
More information about Coronado Shores Condos is available here.
- 1/30 301 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,060,000 3.5%
$1,099,000
- 1/40 402 Beds 2 Baths 1,148 SqFt
$2,450,000 4.3%
$2,559,000
- 1/31 312 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt
$3,750,000 6.1%
$3,995,000
- 1/3 32 Beds 2 Baths 1,148 SqFt
$2,699,000
$2,699,000
- 1/54 542 Beds 2 Baths 1,148 SqFt
$2,888,000 2.9%
$2,975,000
- 1/35 351 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,450,000
$1,450,000
- 1/39 391 Bed 1 Bath 809 SqFt
$1,620,000 4.6%
$1,699,000
- 1/30 301 Bed 2 Baths 809 SqFt
$1,950,000 0.5%
$1,960,000
- 1/26 261 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,060,000 1.4%
$1,074,900
- 1/18 182 Beds 2 Baths 1,165 SqFt
$2,075,000 9.8%
$2,300,000
- 1/25 252 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt
$2,396,000
$2,395,000
- 1/20 201 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,030,000 3.3%
$1,065,000
- 1/30 302 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt
$2,685,000 3.9%
$2,795,000
- 1/27 272 Beds 2 Baths 1,165 SqFt
$2,400,000
$2,400,000
- 1/43 431 Bed 2 Baths 809 SqFt
$1,920,000 1.3%
$1,945,000
- 1/25 251 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,100,000
$1,100,000
- 1/58 582 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt
$2,380,000 4.6%
$2,495,000
- 1/42 421 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,100,000 8.2%
$1,198,000
- 1/35 351 Bed 2 Baths 756 SqFt
$1,300,000 6.8%
$1,395,000
- 1/27 271 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,250,000
$1,250,000
- 1/15 152 Beds 2 Baths 1,165 SqFt
$1,900,000 2.0%
$1,939,000
- 1/37 372 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt
$2,225,000 7.1%
$2,395,000
- 1/12 121 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,070,000 2.3%
$1,095,000
- 1/22 222 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt
$2,375,000 4.8%
$2,495,000
- 1/18 181 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,055,000 1.9%
$1,075,000
- 1/22 222 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt
$2,210,000 5.2%
$2,100,000
- 1/21 211 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,100,000 2.3%
$1,075,000
- 1/26 261 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,300,077 5.4%
$1,375,000
- 1/28 281 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt
$1,000,000 0.5%
$995,000
- 1/20 201 Bed 1 Bath 870 SqFt
$1,200,000 7.6%
$1,299,000
- Coronado Shores Condos for Sale
- Bayfront Homes for Sale
- Coronado Cays Homes for Sale
- Coronado Village Homes and Condos for Sale
- Oceanview Homes for Sale
- Rentals in Coronado
- All Coronado Homes for Sale by Map
- New Construction in Coronado
- Multi-Family Investment Properties for Sale in Coronado
- Single Family Homes for Sale in Coronado
- Condos and Townhomes for Sale in Coronado