Premier Homes Coronado Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. All Listings
    2. Map Search
    3. Condos & Townhomes
    4. Single Family Homes
    5. Multi-Family Homes
    6. New Construction
    7. Rentals
    8. Why Buy With Our Team?
    9. Mortgage Calculator
  • Selling
    1. Sell Your Home
    2. Guaranteed Cash Offer
    3. Home Evaluation
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Exclusive Trade-In Program
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Coronado
    2. Coronado Cays
    3. Coronado Village
    4. Coronado Shores Condos
    5. Coronado Shores Towers
      1. Cabrillo Tower
      2. La Sierra Tower
      3. El Camino Tower
      4. Las Flores Tower
      5. Las Palmas Tower
      6. La Playa Tower
      7. La Perla Tower
      8. El Encanto Tower
      9. El Mirador Tower
      10. La Princesa
    6. Coronado Bayfront Homes
    7. Coronado Country Club Estates Homes
    8. Coronado Ocean View Homes
  • Housing Market Update
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    glen@phcoronado.com
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(619) 270-1180
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
31 Properties

31 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #403, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/30 30
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,060,000 3.5%

    $1,099,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #403, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Tom Tilford of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Napolitano & Associates

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1709, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/40 40
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,148 SqFt

    $2,450,000 4.3%

    $2,559,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1709, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Carrie OBrien of Flagship Properties, Inc.

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #605, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/31 31
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt

    $3,750,000 6.1%

    $3,995,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #605, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Scott W Aurich of Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1406, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/3 3
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,148 SqFt

    $2,699,000

    $2,699,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1406, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Olga Stevens of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida del Mundo #406, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/54 54
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,148 SqFt

    $2,888,000 2.9%

    $2,975,000

    1830 Avenida del Mundo #406, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Tazzie Treadwell of Coronado Premier Properties

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1814, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/35 35
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,450,000

    $1,450,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1814, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Renee Wilson of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1108, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/39 39
    1 Bed 1 Bath 809 SqFt

    $1,620,000 4.6%

    $1,699,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1108, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Tina Gavzie of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1608, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/30 30
    1 Bed 2 Baths 809 SqFt

    $1,950,000 0.5%

    $1,960,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1608, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Paulette Fennello of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #403, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/26 26
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,060,000 1.4%

    $1,074,900

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #403, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Raquel Fernandez of Coronado Shores Company, Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida del Mundo #1501, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/18 18
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,165 SqFt

    $2,075,000 9.8%

    $2,300,000

    1830 Avenida del Mundo #1501, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Tina Gavzie of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1504, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/25 25
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt

    $2,396,000

    $2,395,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1504, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Ryan Koubeserian of The Coronado Shores Company Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #714, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/20 20
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,030,000 3.3%

    $1,065,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #714, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Bruce Johnson of Coronado Realty Consultants

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #605, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/30 30
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt

    $2,685,000 3.9%

    $2,795,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #605, Coronado, CA 92118

Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #601, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/27 27
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,165 SqFt

    $2,400,000

    $2,400,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #601, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Raquel Fernandez of Coronado Shores Company, Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1608, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/43 43
    1 Bed 2 Baths 809 SqFt

    $1,920,000 1.3%

    $1,945,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1608, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Maria Garate-Lavalle of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #814, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/25 25
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #814, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Raquel Fernandez of Coronado Shores Company, Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1004, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/58 58
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt

    $2,380,000 4.6%

    $2,495,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1004, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Olga Lavalle of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #602, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/42 42
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,100,000 8.2%

    $1,198,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #602, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Danielle Short of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida del Mundo #302, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/35 35
    1 Bed 2 Baths 756 SqFt

    $1,300,000 6.8%

    $1,395,000

    1830 Avenida del Mundo #302, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Felicia Bell of The Coronado Shores Company Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1103, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/27 27
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1103, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Shirley Smith of Coldwell Banker West

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida del Mundo #1101, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/15 15
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,165 SqFt

    $1,900,000 2.0%

    $1,939,000

    1830 Avenida del Mundo #1101, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Olga Stevens of Willis Allen Real Estate

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #704, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/37 37
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt

    $2,225,000 7.1%

    $2,395,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #704, Coronado, CA 92118

Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1402, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/12 12
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,070,000 2.3%

    $1,095,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1402, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Whitney R Benzian of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1104, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/22 22
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt

    $2,375,000 4.8%

    $2,495,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #1104, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Raquel Fernandez of Coronado Shores Company, Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
default

Premier Homes Team Coronado

Glen Henderson

CA BRE # 01384181

+1(619) 270-1180 glen@phcoronado.com

826 Orange Ave Suite 140, Coronado, CA, 92118
      Home
      Buying
      1. All Listings
      2. Map Search
      3. Condos & Townhomes
      4. Single Family Homes
      5. Multi-Family Homes
      6. New Construction
      7. Rentals
      8. Why Buy With Our Team?
      9. Mortgage Calculator
      Selling
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Guaranteed Cash Offer
      3. Home Evaluation
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Exclusive Trade-In Program
      Neighborhoods
      1. Coronado
      2. Coronado Cays
      3. Coronado Village
      4. Coronado Shores Condos
      5. Coronado Shores Towers
      6. Coronado Bayfront Homes
      7. Coronado Country Club Estates Homes
      8. Coronado Ocean View Homes
      Housing Market Update
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us

Get My App