Premier Homes Coronado Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. All Listings
    2. Map Search
    3. Condos & Townhomes
    4. Single Family Homes
    5. Multi-Family Homes
    6. New Construction
    7. Rentals
    8. Why Buy With Our Team?
    9. Mortgage Calculator
  • Selling
    1. Sell Your Home
    2. Guaranteed Cash Offer
    3. Home Evaluation
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Exclusive Trade-In Program
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Coronado
    2. Coronado Cays
    3. Coronado Village
    4. Coronado Shores Condos
    5. Coronado Shores Towers
      1. Cabrillo Tower
      2. La Sierra Tower
      3. El Camino Tower
      4. Las Flores Tower
      5. Las Palmas Tower
      6. La Playa Tower
      7. La Perla Tower
      8. El Encanto Tower
      9. El Mirador Tower
      10. La Princesa
    6. Coronado Bayfront Homes
    7. Coronado Country Club Estates Homes
    8. Coronado Ocean View Homes
  • Housing Market Update
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    glen@phcoronado.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 270-1180
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
184 Properties

184 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1750 Avenida Del Mundo #404, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/57 57
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,789 SqFt

    $4,187,000 2.5%

    $4,295,000

    1750 Avenida Del Mundo #404, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Maria Garate-Lavalle of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1760 Avenida del Mundo #406, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/35 35
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,157 SqFt

    $3,600,000 7.7%

    $3,900,000

    1760 Avenida del Mundo #406, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Edith Salas of Salas Properties

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1830 Avenida Del Mundo #403, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/30 30
    1 Bed 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $1,060,000 3.5%

    $1,099,000

    1830 Avenida Del Mundo #403, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Tom Tilford of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Napolitano & Associates

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1760 Avenida Del Mundo #801, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/2 2
    1 Bed 1 Bath 797 SqFt

    $1,425,000 1.0%

    $1,439,000

    1760 Avenida Del Mundo #801, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Janice P Clements of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1750 Avenida del Mundo #504, Coronado, CA 92118
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,789 SqFt

    $3,749,500 3.7%

    $3,895,000

    1750 Avenida del Mundo #504, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Dino Morabito of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Napolitano & Associates

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1810 Avenida Del Mundo #1407, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/10 10
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,194 SqFt

    $3,050,000

    $3,050,000

    1810 Avenida Del Mundo #1407, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Jeronimo Olivares of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1810 Avenida Del Mundo #907, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/65 65
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,194 SqFt

    $3,010,000 5.8%

    $3,195,000

    1810 Avenida Del Mundo #907, Coronado, CA 92118

Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1720 Avenida Del Mundo #509, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/10 10
    1 Bath 670 SqFt

    $950,000 9.4%

    $1,049,000

    1720 Avenida Del Mundo #509, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Joseph P Economou of Islander Realty

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1720 Avenida del Mundo #1601, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/62 62
    1 Bath 663 SqFt

    $1,160,000 7.1%

    $1,249,000

    1720 Avenida del Mundo #1601, Coronado, CA 92118

Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1820 Avenida Del Mundo #1506, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/39 39
    1 Bed 2 Baths 1,083 SqFt

    $1,575,000 1.3%

    $1,595,000

    1820 Avenida Del Mundo #1506, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Olga Stevens of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1780 Avenida Del Mundo #1609 & 1608, Coronado, CA 92118
    3 Beds 4 Baths 3,497 SqFt

    $8,250,000 10.1%

    $7,495,000

    1780 Avenida Del Mundo #1609 & 1608, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Alan M Kinzel of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1750 Avenida Del Mundo #607, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/67 67
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,838 SqFt

    $4,250,000

    $4,250,000

    1750 Avenida Del Mundo #607, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Ryan Koubeserian of The Coronado Shores Company Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1770 Avenida Del Mundo #102, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/28 28
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,326 SqFt

    $2,327,000 2.6%

    $2,390,000

    1770 Avenida Del Mundo #102, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Jeannine Savory of The Agency

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1760 Avenida del Mundo #1205, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/39 39
    1 Bed 1 Bath 834 SqFt

    $1,780,000 3.8%

    $1,850,000

    1760 Avenida del Mundo #1205, Coronado, CA 92118

Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1730 Avenida del Mundo #1108, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/2 2
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,267 SqFt

    $3,750,000 1.3%

    $3,800,000

    1730 Avenida del Mundo #1108, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Edith Salas of Salas Properties

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1710 Avenida del Mundo #1409, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/48 48
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,769 SqFt

    $5,300,000

    $5,300,000

    1710 Avenida del Mundo #1409, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Felicia Bell of The Coronado Shores Company Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1730 Avenida Del Mundo #1503, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/47 47
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,750 SqFt

    $4,197,225 8.7%

    $4,595,000

    1730 Avenida Del Mundo #1503, Coronado, CA 92118

Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1730 Avenida del Mundo #1105, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/3 3
    1 Bed 1 Bath 842 SqFt

    $1,500,000 6.0%

    $1,595,000

    1730 Avenida del Mundo #1105, Coronado, CA 92118

Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1710 Avenida del Mundo #1408, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/23 23
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,396 SqFt

    $3,895,000

    $3,895,000

    1710 Avenida del Mundo #1408, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Olga Stevens of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1730 Avenida Del Mundo #610, Coronado, CA 92118
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,355 SqFt

    $2,479,000 0.8%

    $2,499,000

    1730 Avenida Del Mundo #610, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Janice P Clements of Compass

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1730 Avenida Del Mundo #201, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/28 28
    1 Bath 595 SqFt

    $1,200,000 3.9%

    $1,249,000

    1730 Avenida Del Mundo #201, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Deborah A Pietkiewicz of RE/MAX Hometown, Realtors

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1720 Avenida del Mundo #907, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/16 16
    1 Bed 1 Bath 849 SqFt

    $1,350,000 6.9%

    $1,450,000

    1720 Avenida del Mundo #907, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Martha Kuenhold of The Coronado Shores Company Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1810 Avenida Del Mundo #408, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/53 53
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,768 SqFt

    $3,492,000 0.1%

    $3,495,000

    1810 Avenida Del Mundo #408, Coronado, CA 92118

Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1770 Avenida del Mundo #602, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/38 38
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,215 SqFt

    $2,295,000 4.2%

    $2,395,000

    1770 Avenida del Mundo #602, Coronado, CA 92118

    Listed by Felicia Bell of The Coronado Shores Company Inc

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8
default

Premier Homes Team Coronado

Glen Henderson

CA BRE # 01384181

+1(619) 270-1180 glen@phcoronado.com

826 Orange Ave Suite 140, Coronado, CA, 92118
      Home
      Buying
      1. All Listings
      2. Map Search
      3. Condos & Townhomes
      4. Single Family Homes
      5. Multi-Family Homes
      6. New Construction
      7. Rentals
      8. Why Buy With Our Team?
      9. Mortgage Calculator
      Selling
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Guaranteed Cash Offer
      3. Home Evaluation
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Exclusive Trade-In Program
      Neighborhoods
      1. Coronado
      2. Coronado Cays
      3. Coronado Village
      4. Coronado Shores Condos
      5. Coronado Shores Towers
      6. Coronado Bayfront Homes
      7. Coronado Country Club Estates Homes
      8. Coronado Ocean View Homes
      Housing Market Update
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us

Get My App