Coronado Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Coronado Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
RECENTLY SOLD HOMES IN CORONADO
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1099 1st St #223, Coronado, CA 92118
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 1,775,000 $ 1,895,000 6.3%
Listed by Daniel B Zaragoza of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

1830 Avenida Del Mundo #403, Coronado, CA 92118
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath756 SqFt
$ 1,060,000 $ 1,099,000 3.5%
Listed by Tom Tilford of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Napolitano & Associates

1101 1st St #113, Coronado, CA 92118
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,589 SqFt
$ 3,020,000 $ 3,095,000 2.4%
Listed by Janice P Clements of Compass

139 I Avenue, Coronado, CA 92118
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt
$ 2,385,000 $ 1,995,000 19.5%
Listed by Kate Gillingham Milke of Coronado Island Realty

1760 Avenida Del Mundo #801, Coronado, CA 92118
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath797 SqFt
$ 1,425,000 $ 1,439,000 1.0%
Listed by Janice P Clements of Compass

Get More Information
Sold Listings
$2,280,000
Condo
$2,389,000
1810 Avenida del Mundo #706, Coronado, CA 92118
Enjoy beautiful views of the San Diego Skyline, Glorietta Bay, and Coronado Bridge from this one-of-a-kind home. Located...
Listed by Glen Henderson of Premier Homes Team, a division of Big Block Realty, Inc.
See Less